logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:728/36600
Name:Controller ECU pump control
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0207Z
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:331/67614
Name:Bracket ECU / Relay MTG
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:2