logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:704/50159
Name:Box LMI Display Unit Load Control System
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:716/05710
Name:Fuse 1 Amp
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:813/10142
Name:Gasket Transducer
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:335/05246
Name:Bracket WA, LMI
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:331/34237
Name:Panel trim, RH a pillar Agriculture
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:1A
Number:716/05710
Name:Fuse 1 Amp
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:716/30172
Name:Transducer Low Gain
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:1430/0202Z
Name:Screw self tapping
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:826/01406
Name:Screw M5 x 20
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:826/11039
Name:Screw Thread Forming
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:1316/0410Z
Name:Screw M10 x 40 High Tensile
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1414/0011Z
Name:Washer (2BA)
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:121/77603
Name:Tie cable 300mm
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:813/00455
Name:Gasket Transducer
Quantity:0
Pos:9
Number:835/10076
Name:Cap M10 Protective Cap
Quantity:2