logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:259/80601
Name:Latch
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/D1389
Name:Guard WA Xenon Light
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/D1429
Name:Grille WA Xenon Mesh Guard
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:0
Pos:8
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:1