logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/13825
Name:Panel Roof Lining & Light With Speakers ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/31356
Name:Liner Roof,for Speakers
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:717/20020
Name:Speaker Kit (2 speakers/grilles+ 8 spire nuts + 8 fixing screws)
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:700/20500
Name:Lamp Interior
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:826/01705
Name:Capscrew M5 x 25
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:826/11098
Name:Screw button head M6x30
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:826/11097
Name:Screw M5x30 Button Head
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:826/11098
Name:Screw button head M6x30
Quantity:1