logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/13522
Name:Bottle Washer Assy ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:826/11040
Name:Screw Set Screw M8 X 20
Quantity:3
Pos:11
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:823/00529
Name:Washer (8.5mm x 16.8mm x 1.6mm)
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:823/00322
Name:Washer (8.5mm x 24mm x 2mm)
Quantity:3
Pos:14
Number:913/10221
Name:Bolt Fixing M8
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:826/11062
Name:Fastener M8 Caged Nut
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:721/11313
Name:Harness Washer Pump
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:826/00328
Name:Clip 'P'
Quantity:3
Pos:2
Number:160/13526
Name:Cover Lid Assy Washer Bottle
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:1430/0202Z
Name:Screw self tapping
Quantity:3
Pos:25
Number:714/20600
Name:Pump twin motor 12 volt
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:160/13527
Name:Base Assy Washer Bottle
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:910/60116
Name:Cable Control Front Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:331/31297
Name:Cap Washer Bottle
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:826/10981
Name:Latch Rotor Single Latch
Quantity:1