logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:123/04686
Name:Catch vandal cover
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:162/02789
Name:Mat Rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:162/02982
Name:Wheel Handwheel
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/D2739
Name:Clamp Battery
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/D2749
Name:Battery Yellow Top
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/D5115
Name:Box Battery WA
Quantity:1
Pos:15A
Number:332/E2705
Name:Door Battery Box WA
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/D6937
Name:Bracket Fuse Housing
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:476/26706
Name:Wire rope 250mm long linch pin retaining
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:821/00285
Name:Clamp 21.3mm/21.3mm holes 37mm high
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:718/20260
Name:Lead Battery +VE
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:718/20262
Name:Lead Battery -VE (Isolator)
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:718/20261
Name:Lead Battery -VE
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:826/00693
Name:Bolt swing 230mm long
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:926/04804
Name:Seal edge 49
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:332/D9920
Name:Lead Inter-Vehicle,+ Lead Positive
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:332/D9921
Name:Lead Inter-Vehicle,- Lead Negative
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1410/0001Z
Name:Washer (1/4)
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1420/0006
Name:Washer (M6)
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:152/17502
Name:Ring key 20mm diameter approx.
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1