logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:0
Pos:7
Number:259/80601
Name:Latch
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/D2273
Name:Guard WA Rear Light
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/D2299
Name:Bracket Rear Light Guard Retainer
Quantity:1