logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/C0896
Name:Bracket Boom Nose
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/C0894
Name:Bracket Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1356/0205Z
Name:Nut 5/8 BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/D9743
Name:Harness ABI Boom
Quantity:1
Pos:5A
Number:332/D5504
Name:Hose 5/8BSP 7640mm
Quantity:1
Pos:5B
Number:332/D9895
Name:Harness
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6