logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:335/09481
Name:Bracket valve,WA
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/3320Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 100
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:332/E4275
Name:Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:613/30700
Name:Hose 1/2BSP 400 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:332/D7627
Name:Coupling Q/R Male,3/8BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/D7621
Name:Coupling Q/R Female,3/8BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:816/17072
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:980/67302
Name:Cap coupling dust cover
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:980/67301
Name:Cap coupling cap to fit 1/2 male
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:25/211400
Name:Valve C/O Valve Aux/Sway
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1406/0015
Name:Washer bonded 3/8
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:45/910700
Name:Coupling 3/8 BSP Male Quick Hitch
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:45/910600
Name:Coupling 3/8 BSP female quick release
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1620/2053
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSPx3/4SAE
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1620/2054
Name:Adaptor 1/2BSP x 3/4 SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:12
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:8