logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:30/926950
Name:Fan 23 cooling
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1620/2055
Name:Adaptor 39.5mm Long. M/M 1/2BSP x 7/8SAE
Quantity:5
Pos:10A
Number:2401/0507
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1620/2051
Name:Adaptor 1/4BSP x 9/16SAE
Quantity:1
Pos:11A
Number:2401/0505
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1391/3214Z
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/3423Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 130
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/3425Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 150
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:2410/1101
Name:Grommet Blind, 6.4 mm x 3.5 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:816/90270
Name:Adaptor tee 1/2BSPF x 1/2BSPM x 1/2BSPM
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/C4235
Name:Motor fan bi-directional
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/C4268
Name:Motor fan
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/C0335
Name:Tape Reflective
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:826/11436
Name:Tie Cable
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:816/90284
Name:Adaptor tee 1/4BSPM x 1/2BSPM x 1/2BSPF
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:611/31300
Name:Hose 1/4 BSP 1200 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:25A
Number:828/00237
Name:O Ring 1/4BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:629/80058
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 1350mm
Quantity:1
Pos:26A
Number:2301/0010
Name:O Ring 1/2BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:613/34000
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 435 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:27A
Number:2301/0010
Name:O Ring 1/2BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:816/81004
Name:Plug 9/16 UNF
Quantity:1
Pos:28A
Number:2401/0505
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:1745/0004
Name:Plug 7/8 UNF Boss
Quantity:1
Pos:29A
Number:2401/0507
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/C1824
Name:Spider 23 fan
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/C2222
Name:Valve fan reversing T3
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:613/22800
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 715mm
Quantity:1
Pos:6A
Number:2301/0010
Name:O Ring 1/2BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/D0189
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 720MM
Quantity:1
Pos:7A
Number:2301/0010
Name:O Ring 1/2BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/D0148
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 920MM
Quantity:1
Pos:8A
Number:2301/0010
Name:O Ring 1/2BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:332/D1829
Name:G.A SA FAN HYDS 74kW FAN
Quantity:1