logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:2410/0212
Name:Grommet
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:335/01141
Name:Pipe Front
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:335/01139
Name:Pipe RH
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:335/01140
Name:Pipe LH
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:335/03926
Name:Pipe Rear
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:830/13029
Name:Pipe WA Lift Ram Feed
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:830/13028
Name:Pipe WA Left Lift Feed 1/2 BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:613/30700
Name:Hose 1/2BSP 400 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:613/01300
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 900 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:647/02721
Name:Sleeve PVC
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:629/80012
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 7660mm
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:613/22300
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 470 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:613/24300
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 1900 mm
Quantity:6
Pos:23
Number:629/80011
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 3720mm
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:613/03600
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:613/20700
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:611/21100
Name:Hose 1/4BSP x 310mm
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:3
Pos:28
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:7
Pos:29
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:13
Pos:3
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1315/3310Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 40
Quantity:6
Pos:31
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:3
Pos:32
Number:1315/0203Z
Name:Setscrew
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:611/28900
Name:Hose 1/4 BSP 865 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:816/13040
Name:Adapter Check Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:816/50094
Name:Adapter T 1/2-1/2-1/8
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:821/00285
Name:Clamp 21.3mm/21.3mm holes 37mm high
Quantity:6
Pos:38
Number:821/00300
Name:Clamp Plate
Quantity:4
Pos:39
Number:1315/3311Z
Name:Bolt M8 X 45
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:1315/3318Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 80 mm Long
Quantity:3
Pos:41
Number:1406/0008
Name:Seal Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:816/20044
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:816/50040
Name:Adapter T
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:331/19494
Name:Plate Valve Mntg
Quantity:1
Pos:46
Number:1620/2052
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSP x 9/16
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:25/220635
Name:Valve Diverter
Quantity:1
Pos:49
Number:1315/3218Z
Name:Bolt (M6 x 80)
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:51
Number:1425/0006Z
Name:Washer Spring (M6)
Quantity:2
Pos:52
Number:332/S8414
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 1080mm
Quantity:1
Pos:53
Number:612/24600
Name:Hose 3/8 BSP 470 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:54
Number:816/90153
Name:Adaptor M/F
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1406/0015
Name:Washer bonded 3/8
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:45/910700
Name:Coupling 3/8 BSP Male Quick Hitch
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1606/0017
Name:Adapter 5/8 x 1/2 M/M
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1406/0019
Name:Washer Bonded
Quantity:2