logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:335/03726
Name:Stabiliser pipework left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:821/00234
Name:Clamp 16mm/16mm holes 26mm high
Quantity:12
Pos:12
Number:821/00169
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:6
Pos:13
Number:1315/3309Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 35mm
Quantity:6
Pos:14
Number:612/28200
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 300mm
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:335/10583
Name:Pipe WA,Stabiliser
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:612/33000
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:612/33000
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:612/36500
Name:Hose Armoured
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:335/03723
Name:Pipe WA Stab Feed Pipe RH
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:335/03724
Name:Pipe WA Stab Feed Pipe LH
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1315/3211Z
Name:Bolt M6 x 45 lg
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:12
Pos:7
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:6
Pos:8
Number:612/00100
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 500mm
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:335/03725
Name:Stabiliser pipework right hand
Quantity:1