logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:45/906501
Name:Cover dust,black
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:2410/0114
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1606/2055
Name:Adaptor 1/2 x 3/8
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:612/42300
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 775mm
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:612/34400
Name:Hose 3/8 BSP 1550 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:612/24800
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:613/31900
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 620mm lg.
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:25/211400
Name:Valve C/O Valve Aux/Sway
Quantity:1
Pos:17A
Number:25/981401
Name:Coil 12V
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1315/3322Z
Name:Bolt hex.
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:1620/2053
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSPx3/4SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/C8173
Name:Coupling QRC(FEM):3/8 BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:45/911800
Name:Coupling quick release 3/8BSP female
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1620/2054
Name:Adaptor 1/2BSP x 3/4 SAE
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:613/05900
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:613/05900
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:821/00347
Name:Clamp twin
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:821/00335
Name:Clamp plate
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:1406/0018
Name:Washer Bonded (1/2 BSP)
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:162/03573
Name:Plate Bulkhead L.H.
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1315/3316Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 70
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:701/60000
Name:Switch 12V
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:701/58890
Name:Decal Hydraulic actuator Hitch / Boom
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:816/20077
Name:Restrictor
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:1406/0015
Name:Washer bonded 3/8
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:613/29600
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 580mm
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:3
Pos:5
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:5
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:9
Pos:7
Number:45/909100
Name:Coupling Quick-release male
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:45/909200
Name:Coupling dummy female
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:2203/0051
Name:Circlip
Quantity:4
Pos:99
Number:160/01692
Name:G.A. Hyd Tow Hitch
Quantity:1