logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:45/906501
Name:Cover dust,black
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:25/211400
Name:Valve C/O Valve Aux/Sway
Quantity:1
Pos:10A
Number:25/981401
Name:Coil 12V
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1315/3322Z
Name:Bolt hex.
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:613/31900
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 620mm lg.
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1620/2054
Name:Adaptor 1/2BSP x 3/4 SAE
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:613/05900
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:613/05900
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1745/0003
Name:Plug Blanking
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:821/00347
Name:Clamp twin
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/C8173
Name:Coupling QRC(FEM):3/8 BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:45/911800
Name:Coupling quick release 3/8BSP female
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:821/00335
Name:Clamp plate
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:1315/3315Z
Name:Bolt star drive M8 x 65mm
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:2410/1014
Name:Grommet 38.1mm.
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:613/29600
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 580mm
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:162/03577
Name:Plate Hyd Bulkhead
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:5
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:9
Pos:7
Number:612/24800
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1620/2053
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSPx3/4SAE
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:2203/0051
Name:Circlip
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:160/01693
Name:G.A. 10T M/Hitch Hyd
Quantity:1