logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:160/01791
Name:Cable & Steer Mode Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1315/3314Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 60
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:331/57396
Name:Spacer Manual Steer
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/58801
Name:Spacer Manual Steer
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:612/80113
Name:Hose 3/8BSP X 410mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:612/25400
Name:Hose 3/8BSPx360
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:612/32000
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1620/2052
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSP x 9/16
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1620/2053
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSPx3/4SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1315/3311Z
Name:Bolt M8 X 45
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4