logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:3
Pos:10
Number:2201/0013
Name:Clip wormdrive 59/83mm
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:32/902302
Name:Element 10 micron
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:32/902303
Name:Filter head
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:331/33418
Name:Bracket Fan Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:335/05046
Name:Pipe WA Fan Return
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:335/10514
Name:Pipe WA Hydraulic Fan
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:335/10516
Name:Pipe return valve block
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:612/05100
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:614/04800
Name:Hose 5/8bsp x 405
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:614/80110
Name:Hose 5/8 BSP 640mm
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:614/80112
Name:Hose 5/8BSP 630mm
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:615/80084
Name:Hose 3/4BSP 940 Long
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:629/80041
Name:Hose 3/4BSP 650mm
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:629/80132
Name:Hose high pressure 3/4_BSP 1160mm
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:629/80232
Name:Hose 1/2BSP 1020mm
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:332/S7892
Name:Hose 1BSP,Low Pressure
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:648/02902
Name:Hose low pressure, 150mm
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:816/00190
Name:Cap
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:816/90045
Name:Cap Blanking 1/4BSP Steel
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:816/90392
Name:Adapter Tee M/F/M G1A x G1 x G3/4A
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/3310Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 40
Quantity:5
Pos:30
Number:821/00300
Name:Clamp Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:821/00311
Name:Clamp pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:830/00759
Name:Tube Suction
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:3
Pos:34
Number:1406/0011
Name:Washer bonded (1/4)
Quantity:4
Pos:35
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:1604/2051
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:2
Pos:37
Number:1612/2050
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:2410/1109
Name:Grommet Std, 25.4 mm x 3.5 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:39
Number:25/949600
Name:Restrictor
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1315/3314Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 60
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:335/10618
Name:Pipe WA Sway
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:611/21100
Name:Hose 1/4BSP x 310mm
Quantity:2
Pos:42
Number:611/80210
Name:Hose 1/4BSP x 920mm
Quantity:2
Pos:43
Number:1315/3309Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 35mm
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:7
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:15
Pos:7
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1606/2060
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:345/00407
Name:G.A. LCS NEUTRAL CIRCUIT WITH SWAY VALVE
Quantity:1