logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:335/10546
Name:Pipe Steer
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/3311Z
Name:Bolt M8 X 45
Quantity:3
Pos:11
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:7
Pos:13
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1620/2050
Name:Adaptor 1/4BSP x 7/16SAE
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1620/2053
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSPx3/4SAE
Quantity:8
Pos:17
Number:612/27100
Name:Hose 3/8BSP 910 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:612/22600
Name:Hose
Quantity:4
Pos:19
Number:611/50500
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/D6749
Name:Pipe Rear Steer LH
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:611/28700
Name:Hose 1/4BSP x 370mm
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:612/35200
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 630mm
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:1315/3309Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 35mm
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/D6750
Name:Pipe Rear Steer RH
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:821/00347
Name:Clamp twin
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:821/00335
Name:Clamp plate
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:821/00487
Name:Clamp 3 Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:821/00488
Name:Cover 3 Pipe Clamp
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/3219Z
Name:Bolt M6x90mm
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4