logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:563/60098
Name:Ram Lift Assy,SRS
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:817/17110
Name:Label Accumulator
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:817/16403
Name:Label Accumulator
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:25/220636
Name:Valve Diverter
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:613/01300
Name:Hose 1/2 BSP 900 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:25/220635
Name:Valve Diverter
Quantity:1
Pos:16A
Number:25/970601
Name:Coil 35mm long 12.7mm dia hole
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:331/19494
Name:Plate Valve Mntg
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1315/3218Z
Name:Bolt (M6 x 80)
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1425/0006Z
Name:Washer Spring (M6)
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:612/24600
Name:Hose 3/8 BSP 470 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:612/24600
Name:Hose 3/8 BSP 470 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:816/00192
Name:Cap
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:2401/0505
Name:O Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:612/80169
Name:Hose 3/8BSP X 560mm
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:613/06000
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 530mm
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:32/925727
Name:Accumulator 440 PSI Crimped End
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:32/925951
Name:Accumulator Non Charged Service Only
Quantity:1
Pos:2B
Number:32/925723
Name:Accumulator 175 PSI crimped end
Quantity:1
Pos:2B
Number:32/925951
Name:Accumulator Non Charged Service Only
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:816/90021
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:817/17008
Name:Decal Smooth Ride System Black
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:817/17063
Name:Decal Smooth Ride System Yellow
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:331/44963
Name:Cover W.A. SRS Solenoid Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:335/02531
Name:Cover SRS solenoid valve cover
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:35
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:821/10338
Name:Bolt 'U'
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:816/90144
Name:Adapter T
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:335/10738
Name:Pipe return valve block
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:51
Number:331/39419
Name:Bracket SRS Microwswitch
Quantity:2
Pos:52
Number:701/80441
Name:Switch roller plunger change over
Quantity:2
Pos:53
Number:1315/9408Z
Name:Screw Set
Quantity:4
Pos:54
Number:1370/9401Z
Name:Nut M4
Quantity:4
Pos:55
Number:1420/0004Z
Name:Washer M4
Quantity:4
Pos:56
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:4
Pos:57
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:7
Number:701/80402
Name:Switch Pressure
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:25/211900
Name:Cartridge Counter Balance
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:817/19628
Name:Label Accumulator
Quantity:1