logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:576/60086
Name:Ram Inner Extension Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1450/0001
Name:Nipple grease, straight 1/8 BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:2302/0155
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:595/27100
Name:Piston Head Assembly, 80 x 50
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:2411/7917
Name:Ring wear
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:2411/1133
Name:Seal piston
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:25/966100
Name:Cartridge counter balance 310 BAR
Quantity:1
Pos:15A
Number:25/944001
Name:Kit-seal
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:594/14017
Name:Cap end
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:2411/0508
Name:Seal 60 x 75 x 11.4
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:576/70086
Name:Cylinder WA
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:590/40529
Name:Piston Rod
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:826/01182
Name:Dowel
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:559/90006
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:551/90378
Name:Valve MAKE-UP
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:551/90462
Name:Valve Make-Up Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:557/90034
Name:Valve Make-up
Quantity:1
Pos:25A
Number:916/00012
Name:Ball steel
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:2401/0106
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:335/01201
Name:Tray hose
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:551/90162
Name:Pipe WA - RS Input 25/32x2750
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:31
Number:331/17720
Name:Guide hose
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:2
Pos:33
Number:331/18828
Name:Bracket U Pressing
Quantity:1
Pos:39
Number:991/00102
Name:Kit seal 50mm rod x 80mm cyl
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:658/10043
Name:Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:658/10046
Name:Pipe (RS-IN) 25/32 X 10 SWG
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:928/50021
Name:Body valve
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:551/90157
Name:Bracket WA 110-29-8
Quantity:1
Pos:7A
Number:551/90138
Name:Bracket Hose Tray Support WA
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:559/17501
Name:Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:9A
Number:335/01395
Name:Bracket WA RH
Quantity:1
Pos:9B
Number:335/01394
Name:Bracket WA LH
Quantity:1
Pos:A
Number:576/60087
Name:Ram Inner Extension & Cover Assembly 80 x 50
Quantity:1