logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:331/52013
Name:Mounting Inloader/Filter
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:816/90618
Name:Adaptor elbow 1/4
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/3417Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 75
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:9
Pos:6
Number:1620/2051
Name:Adaptor 1/4BSP x 9/16SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1620/2057
Name:Adaptor M/M 5/8BSPx1-1/16SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:25/222571
Name:Valve Inloader
Quantity:1
Pos:8A
Number:983/11061
Name:Coil
Quantity:1
Pos:8B
Number:983/11062
Name:Cartridge
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:32/925768
Name:Filter mini (element no 32/925865)
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:160/15835
Name:G.A. Inloader & Filter
Quantity:1
Pos:9A
Number:32/925943
Name:Filter
Quantity:1
Pos:9B
Number:332/E3205
Name:O Ring bowl to filter head
Quantity:1
Pos:9C
Number:332/E3204
Name:Gasket element to filter head
Quantity:1