logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1315/3318Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 80 mm Long
Quantity:3
Pos:2
Number:1315/3412Z
Name:Bolt M10x50
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1620/2059
Name:Adaptor 3/4BSP/1-1/16SAE M/M
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:25/222450
Name:Valve Block,Load Control
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:331/58818
Name:Bracket LC Valve
Quantity:1