logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:12
Number:1315/3314Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 60
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:160/01791
Name:Cable & Steer Mode Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:21A
Number:993/99696
Name:Kit Seal
Quantity:1
Pos:21B
Number:721/10313
Name:Cable Steer Mode
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:2410/0014
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:826/01502
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:25/929314
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:162/01091
Name:Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:162/01118
Name:Ring sealing
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:817/18510
Name:Decal Manual Steer Mode
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1