logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:25/107800
Name:Valve Control
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1620/2050
Name:Adaptor 1/4BSP x 7/16SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:816/90007
Name:Adaptor M/M 5/8 x 3/4
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1620/2054
Name:Adaptor 1/2BSP x 3/4 SAE
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:3
Pos:18
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:3
Pos:19
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:3
Pos:20
Number:335/10606
Name:Bracket WA,Sway Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:335/11188
Name:Bracket Sway,Valve
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/0310Z
Name:Setscrew M8x40
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2