logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/C1950
Name:Valve Assy
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:826/01684
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:162/03780
Name:Bracket V/Block Mntg
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:3
Pos:18
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:5
Pos:19
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:816/17095
Name:Adapter
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:1315/3311Z
Name:Bolt M8 X 45
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:2401/0508
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1620/0010
Name:Adapter Includes 'O'Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:25/929301
Name:Kit seal M.R,V & A.R.V
Quantity:1
Pos:31A
Number:25/940411
Name:Valve relief 100-275 bar
Quantity:1
Pos:3A
Number:2401/0508
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1620/0006
Name:Adapter 39.5mm
Quantity:4
Pos:4A
Number:2401/0507
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:721/00901
Name:Harness Manual Aux
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:816/17073
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:6A
Number:2401/0507
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:816/17085
Name:Adapter 59.5mm long
Quantity:2
Pos:7A
Number:2401/0507
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1