logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:268/40142
Name:Pedal Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0202Z
Name:Nut thin M8
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:265/00286
Name:Gaiter Single Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:826/01144
Name:Tie cable 200mm
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1315/3314Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 60
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1370/0201D
Name:Nut Plain M8
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1414/0011Z
Name:Washer (2BA)
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:157/25402
Name:Plate Retaining Gaiter
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1360/0202Z
Name:Screw 2 B.A. x 1/2
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:265/00172
Name:Pad Brake Pedal
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:830/00330
Name:Tube Pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:831/00064
Name:Bush Self Lubricating
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:814/00376
Name:Spring Brake Pedal
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/3420Z
Name:Bolt M10 X 100
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1391/3307Z
Name:Capscrew M8x25mm
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/40614
Name:Assembly brake pedal
Quantity:1