logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:25/223164
Name:Valve brake
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:629/80128
Name:Hose 3/8BSP 1870mm
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:816/50033
Name:Adapter Tee
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:816/90040
Name:Adaptor Tee
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:913/00020
Name:Clevis
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:913/00021
Name:Pin Spring
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/U4146
Name:Hose 3/8x M16 x 2600mm
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:629/21600
Name:Hose Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:613/31900
Name:Hose 1/2BSP x 620mm lg.
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:821/00376
Name:Clip 'P' 20mm diameter
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:268/40142
Name:Pedal Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:821/00180
Name:Clamp Top
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:821/00181
Name:Clamp Base
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:821/00181A
Name:Clamp Base
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:821/00182
Name:Insert clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:816/55063
Name:Block tee
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:1315/3409D
Name:Bolt M10 x 35mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:1315/3412D
Name:Bolt M10 x 50
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:32
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:816/90040
Name:Adaptor Tee
Quantity:2
Pos:34
Number:333/P0225
Name:Strip mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:826/01274
Name:Cradle Cable Tie Mount
Quantity:2
Pos:36
Number:121/77603
Name:Tie cable 300mm
Quantity:3
Pos:39
Number:263/34900
Name:Harness Clip
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:265/00738
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:1370/0302D
Name:Nut thin
Quantity:1
Pos:49
Number:826/01797
Name:U Bolt M6
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:32/925847
Name:Accumulator zero pressure version of 32/925794
Quantity:2
Pos:50
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:8
Pos:51
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:8
Pos:53
Number:612/23800
Name:Hose 3/8BSP x 3720mm
Quantity:2
Pos:54
Number:816/40006
Name:Adapter 90 Deg
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1620/2053
Name:Adaptor 3/8BSPx3/4SAE
Quantity:2
Pos:6A
Number:2401/0505
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1391/3316D
Name:Capscrew M8 x 70mm
Quantity:3
Pos:A
Number:333/P0218
Name:Pipe brake front LH
Quantity:1
Pos:B
Number:333/P0212
Name:Pipe brake front RH
Quantity:1
Pos:C
Number:830/13310
Name:Pipe brake LH rear
Quantity:1
Pos:D
Number:830/13311
Name:Pipe brake RH rear
Quantity:1