logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:15/M04037
Name:Brake Caliper Parkbrake
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:826/10837
Name:Screw shouldered M6 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:4101/0602
Name:Fluid locking
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:15/920068
Name:Disc parking brake
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/R8821
Name:Bracket mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:829/30427
Name:Spacer
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1315/3613D
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0010D
Name:Washer M14
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/3718D
Name:Bolt M16 x 80mm
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1422/0011D
Name:Washer (M16)
Quantity:4
Pos:8A
Number:15/915204
Name:Kit rotor
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1370/0603D
Name:Nut -Lock Nut, M16
Quantity:2