logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/21033
Name:Gaiter Hand Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/R8972
Name:Cable parking brake
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/R7732
Name:Clevis
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:2000/0080
Name:Gaiter Bellows
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:821/00190
Name:Clip 'E'
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:826/00627
Name:Clip 'E'
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1340/0102Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:826/10836
Name:Screw Shouldered
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:826/10837
Name:Screw shouldered M6 x 30
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/60900
Name:Lever Handbrake
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/S7215
Name:Bracket parkbrake
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:5
Pos:23
Number:826/10879
Name:Nut rivet hex. M6
Quantity:11
Pos:24
Number:333/R4378
Name:Mounting parkbrake WA Nato green
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:333/R4376
Name:Plate cover parkbrake Nato green
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:826/10977
Name:Rivet nut M8
Quantity:5
Pos:27
Number:333/R4377
Name:Plate rear parkbrake cover Nato green
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:1315/0310D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 40 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:1315/0311D
Name:Setscrew M8x45
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:252/18501
Name:Grip hand black
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:331/21066
Name:Plate Gaiter
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:265/01570
Name:Boss
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:826/01560
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:11
Pos:5
Number:2410/1113
Name:Grommet 31.8
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:701/72500
Name:Switch Red Top
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/3312D
Name:Bolt (M8 x 50)
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:13
Pos:99
Number:269/40769
Name:Assembly parkbrake
Quantity:1