logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:580/12141
Name:Filter Air Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:834/11139
Name:Hose air induction
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:834/11138
Name:Hose air induction to engine
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:333/R4369
Name:Mounting rain cap WA Nato green
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:32/925394
Name:Cap rain
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:2201/0018
Name:Clip jubilee 130-152mm
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:2201/0021
Name:Clip worm drive 105-127mm
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:2201/0020
Name:Clip Jubilee 156-178mm
Quantity:3
Pos:17
Number:1315/0405D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20
Quantity:8
Pos:18
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:19
Number:701/58721
Name:Switch Vacuum Pressure
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:716/F2027
Name:Switch vacuum 54 mBar
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:32/925335
Name:Element Main Air Filter
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:32/925336
Name:Element Safety Air Filter
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:32/925337
Name:Cover Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:32/925364
Name:Clip Overcentre
Quantity:3
Pos:6
Number:32/912905
Name:Valve Dump
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:821/10209
Name:Clamp band
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1315/0408D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:99
Number:269/30826
Name:G.A. AIR CLEANER + RAIN JCB 434S - P117
Quantity:1