logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/69019
Name:Silencer exhaust
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:335/09417
Name:Pipe exhaust extension
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1315/0405D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:335/11759
Name:Pipe exhaust
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:331/58444
Name:Cradle exhaust
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:826/11310
Name:Clamp silencer band
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:331/51631
Name:Clamp 'V', 4.5
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:02/910173
Name:Clamp D=81.8
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:1412/0002D
Name:Washer large 5/16
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:331/32957
Name:Mounting Rubber
Quantity:4
Pos:99
Number:269/30730
Name:Assembly exhaust system
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/40550
Name:Assembly exhaust extension
Quantity:1