logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/R0697
Name:Cooler assembly epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1425/0007D
Name:Washer Spring M8
Quantity:20
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:20
Pos:2
Number:30/927164
Name:Cooler hydraulic oil epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:30/927165
Name:Radiator assembly epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:30/927166
Name:Cooler transmission epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:30/927167
Name:Cooler air charge epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:30/927168
Name:Plate upper fixing epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:30/927169
Name:Plate lower fixing epoxy coated
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:10
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:10
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:10
Pos:99
Number:269/30744
Name:G.A EPOXY COATED COOLER JCB 426 & 436 TIER 3
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/30745
Name:G.A. epoxy cooler
Quantity:1