logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:30/927096
Name:Cooler assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1425/0007D
Name:Washer Spring M8
Quantity:20
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:20
Pos:2
Number:30/927152
Name:Cooler hydraulic oil
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:30/927153
Name:Radiator assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:30/927154
Name:Cooler transmission
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:30/927155
Name:Cooler air charge
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:30/927156
Name:Plate Lower fixing
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:30/927157
Name:Plate Upper fixing
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:10
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:10
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:10
Pos:99
Number:269/30726
Name:Assembly cooling system
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/30727
Name:G.A. COMBI COOLER INST
Quantity:1