logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:274/00233
Name:Mounting Resilient
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1315/3721D
Name:Bolt (M16 x 110)
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1420/0011D
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1370/0603D
Name:Nut -Lock Nut, M16
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1315/0409D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35mm
Quantity:8
Pos:16
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:17
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:8
Pos:18
Number:926/07800
Name:Seal Rubber, Window/Door
Quantity:0
Pos:18
Number:926/14900
Name:Seal Rubber
Quantity:0
Pos:19
Number:120/16902
Name:Plate Rebound
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:331/68794
Name:Cowling fan
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:331/69183
Name:Bracket radiator mounting extension
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:1315/3512D
Name:Bolt M12 x 50mm long
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:829/30903
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:8
Pos:4
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:16
Pos:5
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:257/16801
Name:Mounting Rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1412/0005D
Name:Washer (1/2 Large)
Quantity:6
Pos:8
Number:1315/3516D
Name:Bolt M12x70
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:269/30727
Name:G.A. COMBI COOLER INST
Quantity:1