logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:893/14026
Name:Coupling Hose 1/2BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:816/90464
Name:Plug Blanking 1/2BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:331/58653
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:331/60095
Name:Bracket hose
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:2410/0209
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:821/00347
Name:Clamp twin
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:821/00335
Name:Clamp plate
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:829/30608
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:821/00306
Name:Clip 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:1A
Number:332/G4994
Name:Cap expansion tank
Quantity:1
Pos:1B
Number:32/925219
Name:Adapter Elbow
Quantity:2
Pos:1C
Number:477/00549
Name:Stud M8 x 178
Quantity:1
Pos:1D
Number:331/23788
Name:Plate Retaining Expansion Tank
Quantity:1
Pos:1E
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:1
Pos:1F
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:1G
Number:926/04700
Name:Seal Strip
Quantity:0
Pos:1H
Number:4101/0251
Name:Sealant Threadlock 50ml
Quantity:0
Pos:1J
Number:259/93303
Name:Ring key
Quantity:1
Pos:1K
Number:476/26706
Name:Wire rope 250mm long linch pin retaining
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/V0280
Name:Hose radiator top
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:821/00329
Name:Clamp
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:821/10387
Name:Clip 35 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:821/00501
Name:Clip 70mm
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:829/30160
Name:Boss
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:2201/0003
Name:Clip jubilee
Quantity:8
Pos:25
Number:2201/0005
Name:Clip worm drive 14/27mm
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:2201/0008
Name:Clip Jubilee
Quantity:3
Pos:27
Number:2201/0012
Name:Clip jubilee, 46/70mm
Quantity:4
Pos:28
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:1315/0307D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 25 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/V3001
Name:Hose bottom radiator
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1315/0309D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:1315/0407D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25
Quantity:2
Pos:32
Number:1315/0507D
Name:Setscrew M12 x 25 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:33
Number:1315/0508D
Name:Setscrew M12 x 30 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:34
Number:1315/3318D
Name:Bolt M8 x 80mm
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:36
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:7
Pos:37
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:39
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:834/11212
Name:Hose water feed
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:3
Pos:42
Number:332/V0827
Name:Gasket rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:333/P8851
Name:Cover access (Nato green)
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:4
Pos:45
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:8
Pos:46
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:830/12729
Name:Pipe CAC compressor to cooler
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:1370/0203D
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:51
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:52
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:2
Pos:53
Number:332/W4673
Name:Mounting plate bottom hose
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:648/00421
Name:Hose 9.5mm
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:648/00422
Name:Hose 9.5mm x 600mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:648/00425
Name:Hose 9.5mm x 1000mm
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:830/00642
Name:Pipe Water Connection
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/20482
Name:Assembly cooling system
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/20483
Name:G.A WATER HOSES
Quantity:1
Pos:99
Number:269/30584
Name:Assembly expansion tank
Quantity:1
Pos:A
Number:.
Name:'See Remark'
Quantity:1