logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:331/60363
Name:Bracket sedimenter
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/3510D
Name:Bolt M12 x 40
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1315/3510Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 40)
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:5
Pos:13
Number:816/13202
Name:Adapter M12 x 3/8BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:816/13224
Name:Adapter M14 x 3/8BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:649/51838
Name:Hose fuel
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:649/52097
Name:Hose sedimenter to pump
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:649/52125
Name:Hose fuel primary filter to pump
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:02/912288
Name:Tube fuel supply
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/H8465
Name:Tube fuel supply assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:821/00334
Name:Clamp
Quantity:3
Pos:19
Number:821/00335
Name:Clamp plate
Quantity:3
Pos:2
Number:1315/3409D
Name:Bolt M10 x 35mm long
Quantity:3
Pos:20
Number:333/S7738
Name:Hose fuel return
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:649/52098
Name:Hose fuel return
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:816/90901
Name:Adapter M12 x 3/8BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:M.S.S.
Name:Multi Supersession
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:1315/3311D
Name:Bolt M8x45mm
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:1420/0007D
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:3
Pos:23
Number:721/12275
Name:Harness link 2 pin x 300mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:1315/3310D
Name:Bolt M8x40
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:331/61332
Name:Bracket hose clamp
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:1315/0508D
Name:Setscrew M12 x 30 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:823/00372
Name:Washer Copper M12
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:333/S7830
Name:Adapter M12 x 3/8BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:816/90901
Name:Adapter M12 x 3/8BSP
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:7
Pos:5
Number:1315/0407D
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:821/00306
Name:Clip 20mm
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:99
Number:269/30805
Name:Assembly fuel system
Quantity:1