logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/R5204
Name:Cap oil filler assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:1A
Number:320/04092
Name:O Ring oil filler cap
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/0208D
Name:Setscrew (M6 X 30)
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1406/0004
Name:Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:290/00668
Name:Spacer
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:476/26707
Name:Wire rope 450mm long lynch pin retaining
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1412/0001D
Name:Washer large 1/4
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:1