logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:335/11923
Name:Bracket dipstick support
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0508D
Name:Setscrew M12 x 30 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:331/60052
Name:Tube dipstick
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:331/60053
Name:Dipstick
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:821/00410
Name:Clip P 10mm
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0305D
Name:Setscrew M8 x 20mm
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1