logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/R6406
Name:Engine complete less fuel pre-filter QSB 6.7L 173BHP
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/W8598
Name:Mounting block compressor
Quantity:1
Pos:100
Number:30/926801
Name:Compressor air conditioning
Quantity:1
Pos:101
Number:332/U4369
Name:Belt fan drive 2146mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:102
Number:1319/3320Z
Name:Bolt star drive M8 x 100mm
Quantity:4
Pos:103
Number:265/02808
Name:Bracket mounting P clip
Quantity:1
Pos:104
Number:331/55482
Name:Tube dipstick
Quantity:1
Pos:105
Number:331/55834
Name:Dipstick
Quantity:1
Pos:106
Number:335/11923
Name:Bracket dipstick support
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1315/3418D
Name:Bolt M10 x 80
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:1420/0008D
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:331/32039
Name:Guard Aircon Compressor
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1391/3423D
Name:Screw cap
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1370/0303D
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1391/3410D
Name:Capscrew M10 x 40
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:333/S0903
Name:Belt
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/S6907
Name:Dipstick & tube assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:333/S3867
Name:Dipstick assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1315/0205D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:333/R6911
Name:Alternator sealed 28V 140A (includes M16 nut, washer, spring washer, woodruf key and regulator)
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1420/0006D
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:1370/0103D
Name:Nut M6
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:1315/0207D
Name:Setscrew M6 x 25mm
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:333/S2804
Name:Bracket mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:821/00306
Name:Clip 20mm
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:1315/3511D
Name:Bolt M12x45mm
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:1370/0403D
Name:Nut Lock M12
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:1420/0009D
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:332/W4745
Name:Motor starter sealed
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:123/04999
Name:Compressor
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:TBA
Name:T.B.A
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:826/11002
Name:Stud M10
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:823/10261
Name:Washer Nordlock M10
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:1370/0301D
Name:Nut (M10)
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:477/01663
Name:Belt drive
Quantity:1